Зарегистрированные участники XI Пленума РОП

21.03.2019 г.

Иногородние участники

  1. Алехин Станислав Игоревич - Белгород
  2. Артифексова Анна Алексеевна - Нижний-Новгород
  3. Блохин Александр Васильевич - Тамбов
  4. Глушакова Анна Александровна - Воронеж
  5. Гоголева Дарья Витальевна - Челябинск
  6. Данилова Анастасия Анатольевна - Баку (Азербайджан)
  7. Зубарева Татьяна Станиславовна - Санкт-Петербург
  8. Зуев Артём Юрьевич - Йошкар-Ола
  9. Иванова Елена Николаевна - Тюмень
  10. Ивченко Сергей Николаевич - Салехард
  11. Игумнова Юлия Эдгаровна - Свердловск
  12. Казачков Евгений Леонидович - Челябинск
  13. Кактурский Лев Владимирович - Москва
  14. Карнаухов Николай Сергеевич - Ростов-на-Дону
  15. Кирьянов Николай Александрович - Ижевск
  16. Лохин Денис Борисович - Барнаул
  17. Майская Марина Юрьевна - Санкт-Петербург
  18. Малков Александр Дмитриевич - Пермь
  19. Мальков Павел Георгиевич - Москва
  20. Манылова Венера Рафхатовна - Набережные челны
  21. Маслякова Галина Никифоровна - Саратов
  22. Мельченко Дмирий Сергеевич - Москва
  23. Михайлов Илья Александрович - Москва
  24. Михалева Людмила Михайловна - Москва
  25. Мишнев Олеко Дмитриевич - Москва
  26. Мнихович Максим Валерьевич  - Москва
  27. Надеев Александр Петрович - Новосибирск
  28. Насыров Руслан Абдуллаевич - Санкт-Петербург
  29. Непомнящая Евгения Марковна - Ростов-на-Дону
  30. Павлова Татьяна Васильевна - Белгород
  31. Петров Семен Венидиктович - Казань
  32. Протопопова Анна Анатольевна - Новосибирск
  33. Пушкарский Виталий Владимирович - Белгород
  34. Рыбакова Маргарита Григорьевна - Санкт-Петербург
  35. Смирнов Олег Владимирович - Тюмень
  36. Солдатов Сергей Робертович - Москва
  37. Ткаченко Алексей Георгиевич - Симферополь
  38. Травин Михаил Андреевич - Новосибирск
  39. Туманов Владимир Павлович - Москва
  40. Туманова Елена Леонидовна - Москва
  41. Усачев Эдуард Вячеславович - Екатеринбург
  42. Хабенко Евгений Геннадьевич - Шадринск (Курганская область)
  43. Черняев Андрей Львович - Москва
  44. Шурыгина Елена Ивановна - Оренбург

Участники из Самары

  1. Зотова Александра Борисовна
  2. Зотова Юлия Васильевна
  3. Иванова Ольга Викторовна
  4. Кириченко Николай Дмитриевич
  5. Козлов Георгий Николаевич
  6. Кузьмина Валентина Васильевна
  7. Ларина Татьяна Викторовна
  8. Полетаева Светлана Владимировна
  9. Розумный Денис Вячеславович
  10. Росляков Александр Викторович
  11. Семеная Елена Валерьевна
  12. Соколов Аркадий Павлович
  13. Столяров Александр Леонидович
  14. Сухачев Павел Анатольевич
  15. Федорина Татьяна Александровна
  16. Шувалова Татьяна Вениаминовна
  17. Юнусова Юлия Рафаильевна