Зарегистрированные участники XI Пленума РОП

16.05.2019 г.

Иногородние участники

  1. Абдуллин Марат Рафкатович - Оренбург
  2. Агаева Анна Викторовна - Архангельск
  3. Алехин Станислав Игоревич - Белгород
  4. Ардашова Светлана Николаевна - Стерлитамак
  5. Артифексова Анна Алексеевна - Нижний-Новгород
  6. Архипова Валерия Юрьевна - Саратов
  7. Ахметов Ильяс Рафкатович - Челябинск
  8. Балабеков Андрей Вагифович - Ставрополь
  9. Баринова Ирина Владимировна - Москва
  10. Барсанова Татьяна Георгиевна - Москва
  11. Бахтин Артур Александрович - Москва
  12. Белитченко Наталья Вячеславовна - Москва
  13. Блохин Александр Васильевич - Тамбов
  14. Бондарев Вячеслав Павлович - Курск
  15. Буланов Дмитрий Владимирович - Москва
  16. Буттаева Бэлла Насрединовна - Махачкала
  17. Быкова Валентина Павловна - Москва
  18. Вишняков Дмитрий Сергеевич - Уфа
  19. Воронова Ольга Владимировна - Ростов-на-Дону
  20. Вторушин Сергей Владимирович - Томск
  21. Гареева Елена Николаевна - Ижевск
  22. Гизатуллина Насима Фелюровна - Казань
  23. Глотов Андрей Вячеславович - Москва
  24. Глушакова Анна Александровна - Воронеж
  25. Гоголева Дарья Витальевна - Челябинск
  26. Гончарова Марина Александровна - Чита
  27. Горшкова Кристина Евгеньевна - Саратов
  28. Данилова Анастасия Анатольевна - Баку (Азербайджан)
  29. Дерибас Виктория Юрьевна - Ростов-на-Дону
  30. Доросевич Александр Евдокимович - Смоленск
  31. Дубова Елена Алексеевна - Москва
  32. Забирова Элеонора Георгиевна - Пермь
  33. Забозлаев Федор Георгиевич - Москва
  34. Зайратьянц Георгий Олегович - Москва
  35. Зайратьянц Олег Вадимович - Москва
  36. Зайцев Владимир Борисович - Оренбург
  37. Закопайко Сергей Владимирович - Каменск-Шахтинский Ростовской области
  38. Зубарева Татьяна Станиславовна - Санкт-Петербург
  39. Зуев Артём Юрьевич - Йошкар-Ола
  40. Иванова Елена Николаевна - Тюмень
  41. Ивченко Сергей Николаевич - Салехард
  42. Игумнова Юлия Эдгаровна - Екатеринбург
  43. Казачков Евгений Леонидович - Челябинск
  44. Казьмин Андрей Сергеевич - Ростов-на-Дону
  45. Кактурский Лев Владимирович - Москва
  46. Калинин Дмитрий Валерьевич - Москва
  47. Каниболоцкий Александр Алексеевич - Москва
  48. Каня Олег Витославович - Иркутск
  49. Карнаухов Николай Сергеевич - Ростов-на-Дону
  50. Киреева Елена Анатольевна - Чита
  51. Кирьянов Николай Александрович - Ижевск
  52. Кисляков Алексей Николаевич - Москва
  53. Коган Евгения Алтаровна - Москва
  54. Козлов Александр Сергеевич - Москва
  55. Козмин Леонид Дмитриевич - Калининград
  56. Коновалов Дмитрий Михайлович - Москва
  57. Коротун Валерий Николаевич - Пермь
  58. Крупнов Николай Михайлович - Рязань
  59. Кудрявцева Янина Юрьевна - Москва
  60. Кузнецов Сергей Станиславович - Н.-Новгород
  61. Курилина Элла Владимировна - Москва
  62. Лищук Сергей Владимирович - Москва
  63. Лосев Андрей Валентинович - Тула
  64. Лохин Денис Борисович - Барнаул
  65. Майская Марина Юрьевна - Санкт-Петербург
  66. Макаренко Юрий Маркович - Ростов-на-Дону
  67. Макаров Игорь Юрьевич - Благовещенск
  68. Макарова Ольга Васильевна - Москва
  69. Макеев Юрий Анатольевич - Зеленогорск (Красноярский край)
  70. Малков Александр Дмитриевич - Пермь
  71. Малыбаева Евгения Раисовна - Саратов
  72. Мальков Павел Георгиевич - Москва
  73. Мальцева Юлия Геннадьевна - Новосибирск
  74. Манылова Венера Рафхатовна - Набережные челны
  75. Маслякова Галина Никифоровна - Саратов
  76. Медведева Анна Валентиновна - Саратов
  77. Мелехин Светислав Сергеевич - Магнитогорск
  78. Мельченко Дмирий Сергеевич - Москва
  79. Михайлов Илья Александрович - Москва
  80. Михалева Людмила Михайловна - Москва
  81. Миханошина Нина Алексеевна - Ростов-на-Дону
  82. Мишнев Олеко Дмитриевич - Москва
  83. Мнихович Максим Валерьевич  - Москва
  84. Надеев Александр Петрович - Новосибирск
  85. Насыров Руслан Абдуллаевич - Санкт-Петербург
  86. Невоструев Иван Сергеевич - Волжск
  87. Непомнящая Евгения Марковна - Ростов-на-Дону
  88. Омарова Жанна Рубеновна - Москва
  89. Орехов Олег Олегович - Москва
  90. Орехова Елена Валентиновна - Москва
  91. Павлов Константин Анатольевич - Москва
  92. Павлова Татьяна Васильевна - Белгород
  93. Павлова Эльвира Валерьевна - Чебоксары
  94. Палатова Татьяна Васильевна - Саратов
  95. Панченко Константин Иванович - Ярославль
  96. Пауков Вячеслав Семенович - Москва
  97. Пахомий Светлана Сергеевна - Саратов
  98. Петров Семен Венидиктович - Казань
  99. Пирогова Эвелина Наильевна - Оренбург
  100. Плотникова Надежда Алексеевна - Саранск
  101. Плюхин Сергей Викторович - Чебоксары
  102. Подхватилина Наталья Анатольевна - Новосибирск
  103. Понкина Ольга Николаевна - Краснодар
  104. Попов Георгий Геннадьевич - Стерлитамак
  105. Попова Марина Викторовна - Москва
  106. Протопопова Анна Анатольевна - Новосибирск
  107. Пурлик Игорь Леонидович - Томск
  108. Пушкарский Виталий Владимирович - Белгород
  109. Разумова Светлана Николаевна - Астрахань
  110. Резникова Галина Леонидовна - Ростов-на-Дону
  111. Рожкова Стелла Владимировна - Астрахань
  112. Ромайкин Сергей Григорьевич - Саранск
  113. Романов Владимир Станиславович - Чебоксары
  114. Рудюк Людмила Александровна - Калининград
  115. Рыбакова Маргарита Григорьевна - Санкт-Петербург
  116. Рыжова Марина Владимировна - Москва
  117. Семенова Анна Борисовна - Челябинск
  118. Серкова Анна Александровна - Саратов
  119. Сиповский Василий Георгиевич - Санкт-Петербург
  120. Скибина Алиса Вячеславовна - Москва
  121. Смирнов Алексей Владимирович - Волгоград
  122. Смирнов Олег Владимирович - Тюмень
  123. Солдатов Сергей Робертович - Москва
  124. Стрельцов Евгений Петрович - Набарежные Челны
  125. Стрельцова Мария Викторовна - Набережные Челны
  126. Сычугов Глеб Вячеславович - Челябинск
  127. Талалаев Александр Гаврилович - Москва
  128. Терехов Владимир Захарович - Ижевск
  129. Ткаченко Алексей Георгиевич - Симферополь
  130. Ткаченко Виктор Николаевич - Уфа
  131. Тодоров Сергей Сергеевич - Ростов-на-Дону
  132. Травин Михаил Андреевич - Новосибирск
  133. Туманов Владимир Павлович - Москва
  134. Туманова Елена Леонидовна - Москва
  135. Туманова Ульяна Николаевна - Москва
  136. Усачев Эдуард Вячеславович - Екатеринбург
  137. Федоров Дмитрий Николаевич - Москва
  138. Федорова Ирина Валерьевна - Ижевск
  139. Франго Захарий Петрович - Калуга
  140. Франк Георгий Авраамович - Москва
  141. Хабенко Евгений Геннадьевич - Шадринск (Курганская область)
  142. Хадиева Елена Дмитриевна - Ханты-Мансийск
  143. Хуснутдинов Шамиль Масгутович - Уфа
  144. Цинзерлинг Всеволод Александрович - Санкт-Петербург
  145. Чернов Игорь Алексеевич - Тюмень
  146. Чернышёв Николай Васильевич - Волгоград
  147. Черняев Андрей Львович - Москва
  148. Чирский Вадим Семенович - Санкт-Челябинск
  149. Чуков Сергей Залимович - Ставрополь
  150. Шапошникова Ирина Владимировна - Воронеж
  151. Шатская Елена Валерьевна - Новосибирск
  152. Шиханова Светлана Викторовна - Саратов
  153. Шурыгина Елена Ивановна - Оренбург
  154. Щеголев Александр Иванович - Москва

Участники из Самары

  1. Аркадьев Вячеслав Анатольевич
  2. Баканова Юлия Геннадьевнга
  3. Бесков Данила Сергеевич
  4. Бормотов Александр Васильевич 
  5. Вдовин Олег Владимирович
  6. Горькова Анна Владимировна 
  7. Громилин Александр Анатольевич
  8. Душаева Марина Владимировна 
  9. Дядченко Ксения Александровна
  10. Есина Ирина Викторовна
  11. Зильберман Роман Юрьевич
  12. Зотова Александра Борисовна
  13. Зотова Юлия Васильевна
  14. Зузолина Мария Петровна
  15. Иванова Ольга Викторовна
  16. Кириченко Николай Дмитриевич
  17. Киселева Арина Валериевна
  18. Кишонкова Ольга Сергеевна
  19. Козлов Георгий Николаевич
  20. Кузьмина Валентина Васильевна
  21. Ларина Татьяна Викторовна
  22. Музяева Лариса Шюкюровна
  23. Николаева Галина Аркадьевна
  24. Павлова Надежда Геннадьевна
  25. Плешивцев Михаил Анатольевич
  26. Полетаева Светлана Владимировна
  27. Пчелинцев Александр Сергеевич
  28. Розумный Денис Вячеславович
  29. Росляков Александр Викторович
  30. Самычин Максим Юрьевич
  31. Селезнева Александра Вячеславна
  32. Семеная Елена Валерьевна
  33. Соколов Аркадий Павлович
  34. Спиридонов Валерий Александрович - Москва-Казань
  35. Столяров Александр Леонидович
  36. Сухачев Павел Анатольевич
  37. Тихонов Николай Анатольевич
  38. Федорина Татьяна Александровна
  39. Шамрицкая Ирина Валентиновна
  40. Шифрин Георгий Израилевич
  41. Шувалова Татьяна Вениаминовна
  42. Югина Оксана Васильевна
  43. Юнусова Юлия Рафаильевна